|
|
|
7 Jikanme Rhapsody (Cute smile Funny) The King's Pawnshop (It was cute and funny and I lov-ed it biggrin ) Secret Kiss (Shorrtt, but nice I guess ^^) I want you (Funny, I loved it :3) Canon (Very sweet and uhm...awesome ^^) Goth (Weird....) Chocolate Cosmos (Was good I guess, felt like it was missing something) Replay (Unique) Pump Up! (This one was definitely unique, I liked it, it was very cute!! smile ) Vampire Game (The relationships were really messed up but the ending was wonderful and the whole thing was funny for the most part! smile ) Beast Master (Love love love LOVEEEEE this!!! So cute and wonderful &3) Shinigami Lovers (Interesting, I thought it was cute ^^) Vampire Crisis (Very short, but lovely nonetheless smile ) Men Are Wolves (Funnyyy, very very short. smile ) Angel Densetsu (Favorite &3 LOVED IT SO MUCH) Magic Shoe Shop (Cuuuuuteee!! ^^) The Doll House (Very sweet smile ) 7th Period is a Secret (Good, very good smile ) 1/3 no Kareshi (One of the best teacher x student ones I've read. Seems the most appropriate to me ^^ Sweet) Ookami Lover (Very extremely super cute!! ^^) Nousatsu Rock Star (Uniqueeee and cute, I loved it so much &3) Little Stare (It was cute, I wish it had been longer ;~ wink Model (I found this depressing and confusing &/) Bambi (Cute, unique storyline, very nice smile ) From Far Away (Best adventure, fantasty, sort of thing I've ever read. It wasn't filled with drama and I found it to be very awesome! Love it ^^) Cat Street (Cute, I liked it smile ) King of Thorn (AWesomeee, very original! ^^) Appare Jipangu! (Alright I think) Barairo My Honey (Loved it very very much!!! Super cute ^^) 24 Colors (I like this very much smile ) Hug! (Loved it, very much enjoyed it, it was wonderfullllyyy cute ^^ &3) Love Allergy (Alright I guess, wasn't the best) Second Kiss (Short, sweet, friendship &3) Love Junky (This one's great, one my favorites so far!! smile ) Otokomae! Beads Club (Great little story, short, and I loved it ^^) Count Down! (Short, sweet) A Prince Needs a Princess (Short, sweet ^^) No Competition (Another short one, and very emotion provoking, but nice ^^) Afghanistan (Very cute :3) Samurai Baby (Mm, didn't love everything about it, but it was nice smile ) Do You Want To Try? (Loved it smile ) Plastic Gril (One of my faves!!!! ^^) Parumai Junkie (Cute, didn't much understand it...) Private Prince (I loved it aside from the intimate scenes -- I could've lived without those) Arisu Ga Fushigi (A little too dramatic at times, but not over the top. I liked it.) Bokura no Pink (Very cute and short, loved it ^^) Birthday Presents (Cute) Millennium Snow (Read it a while ago, but didn't know it was 'completed' until just now) Caramel Milk Tea (Very cute and short ^^) Vampire to Shinigami (Cute, funny smile ) Kemonotachi no Yoru (Interesting, I liked it ^^) The Sleeping Witch (Short and sweet, liked it very much smile ) Kuria Kuoria (Sweet, sad...loved it ^^) Toraware Beast (Lov-ed it very much ^^ &3) Choco to Mint to (Cute, short, interesting concept smile ) Kiss to My Prince (LOVEDDDDD ITTTT biggrin &3) Akaku Saku Koe (Unique, loved it a lot smile ) After Friend (Cute ^^) Archlord (Very awesomeeee biggrin ) Ageha 100% (I liked it smile ) Aoi Kiseki (One of my favorites! smile Very good and interesting plot &3) Sakura Rhythm (Interesting, liked it) Zettai Oshienai (Cute smile ) Clair De Lune (Good) Hanatsukihime (Heart touching ^^ &3) Eikaiwa School Wars (Great, loved it smile ) Giri no Koi (Good) Celeste Blue (Cute smile ) Love at the Fingertip (Corny, cliche, cute) Wild Cats (Unique) Yuru Koi/The Third Confession/Happy Birthday (All very cute and I loved them ^^) Ane-Mone Seikaten (Wayyy cute, loved it biggrin ) Arcana Soul (Unique, creepy, loved it so much smile ) Apple! (Cute biggrin ) Bishounen Shichihenge (Loved it smile ) Canaria Child (Unique plot/story, and I enjoyed it very much ^^) It's Two People (Unique, okay smile ) Trouble in the Classroom (Made me giggle :3) Underground Kids/Fake/Summer Love Paradise (Loved them all biggrin ) Uroboros no Wa (Very creative/unique, loved it smile ) The King's Choice (Very short but well loved &3 smile ) The Prince's Cactus (VERY MUCH LOVE xD &3) Miriam/All parts (Loved this manga to death!!! biggrin &3) Minami no Jewel (Cute smile ) Bitter Virgin (Very touching, but the ending could've concluded better; why do people think that they wont last!? &() AAA (Cute, aspiring, liked it smile ) The Tarot Cafe (Kind of messed up....really messed up actually xD but I loved it) Ability Shop (Short, good moral) Life+B (Short, sweet :3) Kon Puri (Cuuuuuute &3) Forbidden Dance (Great biggrin Inspiring) Rome Rome (LOVEEEE ITTTTTT Zombie Farm all the way &3) Koi Hirari (Looooovesss itt ^^ &3) Clash (Cute smile ) Gokusen (ALL TIME FAVORITE &3 Very funny and the characters are loveable) ICHIYA DAKE NO PRINCESS (Cute) The Celebrity Doctor's Proposal (Extreme? &3) Otona Pink (Okay) The Boy Next Door (Cute smile ) Blanc Marie (Awww &3) China Blue Jasmine (Interesting, liked it smile ) Candy (Cute ^^) SORE DEMO YAPPARI KIMI GA SUKI (Very cute!!! biggrin ) Spicy Fever (Pervy....Cute though) XXX Kiss Mark (Interesting) Love Gashapon (Fave of oneshots biggrin &3) PxP (Looooved it biggrin ) Ovally Trap (Very cute biggrin &3) SHIRAYUKI POPPU (Verryyy adorable smile ) BioPlanet Woo (Okay) DAKISHIMETE! NOIR (Funny :3) Banana Bread no Pudding (Strange) Kingyo Sou (Cute, lovely smile ) Midnight Secretary (I wanted to know the ending....so even though it's not my type I read it through -- and I skipped through the love scenes of course) MARUOKA-SAN CHI NO KYOUIKUGAKARI (Cuuuute biggrin ) KOKOROMADE DAITE (Okay) BLACKBERRY (Cute smile ) Try Me Boy! (Loved it ^^) Dramatic Love (Good ^^) HANBUN WA AI DE DEKITEMASU (Hilarious, unique, I loved it biggrin ) Ootari Gakuen Shikkoubu (Rawrr, loved it biggrin ) MONDOUMUYOU! (Great smile ) Othello (Verryyy unique, thumbs up smile ) The Breaker part 1 (Love love love, definitely a fave &3) NARABUNA KIKEN!! (SOOOO CUTE &3) Sleeping Prince (Short, unique, cute smile ) Valentine Ecstasy Red Hot Blizzard Christmas Passion Hold me in the Summer Nude Happy Toy (Cute smile ) Citrus Eyes Sukiā„Doki (Funny) In-Training Delilah's Mystery (Unique) Land of Silver Rain (Soooo long, happy ending ^^) Nanaco Robin (Sooo funny and awesomeee... FAVED &3) Innocent World Eensy Weensy Monster (Very cute and unique, loved it smile ) The Snow Queen (Subtly sad, but nice) Variante (Sooooo sad and depressing) SHINREI TANTEI YAKUMO - AKAI HITOMI WA SHITTEIRU (Very creative and unique, loved it smile ) Benkyou no Jikan/So, Stand By Me/Green Days (All cute smile ) Dear Green (Cute smile ) Cinderella no Kake (I liked it smile ) Sagashimono/Nayami no Tane/Kesenai Toge/Sissou Beat/Aoi Kami Hikouki (All short, cute) Kiss Me Baby (Monsters!!! smile ) Let's Be Romantic (Very nice, unique smile ) Mimoza de Sarada (Interesting) Hapi Mari (Cute, though it took me a while to finish it) Unforgettable Language (Very sweet and short smile and unique) TSUKIYO GA KURETA OKURIMONO When You Look Like an Angel (Very cuuute smile &3) Halfway (Very sweet smile ) Kyou Dake no Unreal (Veryyyyy touching ;~ wink Hoshi wa Hi ga Kureru Made Nemuru Happy Every Day (I liked it, it was cute :3) Knife (Depressing, different) Tokyo Rock (Greattt biggrin ) W-Pinch (Unique, wonderful smile ) Room Vampire (Very unique, loved it smile ) Venus Capriccio (Lovely biggrin ) Honey*Witch (Sooo cute biggrin ) I Wish (SOSOSOO sweeet &3) BOKURA NO HIMITSU WO KYOUYUU SHIYOU KA? (very sweeet and cuute biggrin _) Yume Chu/Juliet Club We, the Demon and Christmas (Cuuute biggrin ) 13 (Very unique and interesting) Rash (Veryyy coool and funny) NG x Baby (Unique, cute smile Love Knife (Interesting) Boyfriend (Super cute, I love it smile &3) Can't Wait Until Dark (So funny and great smile ) I can't stand not kissing you/Pink mosaic kiss/To the point that I'm Dizzy (Cute) Please Mister Bear! (Very unique and cute! smile ) Death Song (Unique. I loved it smile ) Grand Sun (Confusing....good) Negative Happy Chainsaw Edge (Different, thought provoking) Heaven's Door (Soooo sad) Booking Life (Wonderful&3) 16 Life (Wonderful, sweet, amazing biggrin cute) Brilliant Magic (Girl was wayyyy fickle but it was nice) Cafe of Dreams Angel Shop (Simply amazing, plot was good, unique concept, loved it-- oh and a happy ending biggrin ) Angel Love Song (Cute smile ) Gokujou Bitter Shounen (Interesting, funny, cute) Haru wa Sakura (So unique, loved it though wish it was longer) Hanirabi! (Bahh loved it so much, so adorable and silly) Dojiko & Hero (Cute smile ) We're Not Involved/The Hallway Rumors Just A Girl (Loved this smile ) Ann Cassandra (Unique, liked it smile ) Tongari Square Root (Sweet, I loved it smile ) Love Fight (Loved it biggrin ) Bye-Bye Babe/Monochrome Candy (Cute) Vampire Rose (Funny, cute smile ) Obake Life (Wonderfully unique ^^) Princess no Kakurega (Lovely story &3) Phalene (Bahhh, made me tear up ;~; &3) Kuroneko Guardian (So funny and great biggrin ) Maniattemasu! (So funny smile ) Mars (Wow, so crazy, but I liked it) Himitsu Kichi (Cuuute o3o) I Love HS (Loyal &3) Hi ga Kuretemo Aruiteru/The Spring When I was 15 Candy Doll (Interesting, I liked it ^^) By Hero (Ahhh, loved this so much! &3 Super cute) Hot Cherry (So sweet :3) Gin ni Naru Dragon Knight (Unique :3) Dragonaut - The Resonance (Ahh, so kewl :O) Kakedashita Cupid Limited Lovers (Sweet) Merry Go Round Nineteen, Twenty-one (Soooo super cute, I loved it &3) Koishite Nanbo! (Cute) Nonchan to Watashi (Suuuper cute smile ) Meru Puri (Ahhh! Loved this so much &3) This Time It Was A Kiss For Sure (Cute, short) Yumenara Samenaide (Unique, super cute ^^) Wizard/Monotone Doll/The Allergy Of the Pierrots/Desire (All very interesting stories smile ) Loving A Player Lemon no himegoto/Remon no mitsugetsu (Very cute smile ) 8 gatsu wa koi no dorei/Kimi wo daite nemurou/Kuchibiru ni binetsu (All very cute also smile ) Sessa Takuma! (I loved thissss, but the last chapter was weird o-o) Love Roma (Ah this was great, one of faves smile ) Himitsu de Scandal/Devil Love Milk Crown H (Strange but cute surprised ) Ano Koto Boku no Ie (Very cute smile ) Vampire Girl (Confusing...sad) Ouran High School Host Club (I loved this, it's my fave....&3) Hajimete Ageru Sweet II (all very cute one-shots biggrin &3) Ousama Game (I loved it, had a sort of uniqueness) Flying Bunny (SUPER cute oneshot smile &3) Bitter Trap (AHHH! biggrin Super good) Kiss Dorobou (Mysterious :O) Romanticist Egoist (very nice, yes ^^) Baby Cinnamon (Wow o-o xD) Quick Witted Boy Babel no Tegami (Bwahhh, so sad ;~ wink Pink Prisoner/ Spring Game/ A Question of Milk (all cute smile ) Ootomachikku Enjeru (very interesting ^^) Harebrained Bunny Tokage Ouji (wahh, so cute ^^) Koi (Ah surprised ) Nakasareta Rabu Yome (cute) Sakura Hira Hira Renai Library (cuute o3o) KISSU DE MEZAME SASETE (not the best) Antique Romance (This one made me angry but it had such a good, relieving, ending) A Girl In a Million Ibara no Okite (Very nice :3) Yawareta Princess (Sweet) Love and Noise (Awesomeee, so cute smile ) Himegimi to Sanbiki no Kemono (Lovely, unique biggrin ) Sono Me, Kuchi hondo ni (Wahhh, so adorable &_& &3) Mijuku Kajitsu (not finished, no further releases) Oya Niwa Naisho no Koimonogatari (all cute stories smile ) Bloody Kiss/Please, Mr. Vampire (Sweet) Shitsujisama to Himegoto (Rawr, nice) Ingenuo (so long...happy ending though) Vampire Kisses (bahh, so great biggrin ) Money Ace X Anata o Wasuretai Anya Kouro (Tear-jerker....sweet) BX (Loved this...def. a fave. and the ending was so deep) Dengeki Love Machine (All of these stories were so awesome!! &3) Dear Wolf (This was great biggrin &3) Dr. Rabbit (Wahh so cute biggrin ) Eien wa Irenai (Sweet.. smile ) Gekkou Spice Get Chu (Aww smile ) Houkago Chocolate (Gosh this was sweet smile &3) Ichiman Pound no Hanamuko (Loved this smile ) Ichihime Ninja Midori no Me Mucha Kucha Daisuki (Wahhh :'( So sweet. So sad. &3 MUCH LOVE for this) 100% Perfect Girl (Looong and so much drama, but awesome ending &3) Chupa! (Cute :3) S.P.Y.14 Otomegokoro Veins Room 1/4: Penniless Cinderella Sora ni Saitara Suki (wahh this is so cute/sweet &3) Suki dake ja Wakaranai (very cute smile ) Suki ja Nai/The Terms of a Kiss/Touched by Love/Surprise Attack/Happy (All cute :3) Suits no Kuni (loved this smile ) Sukimasuki (Strange...funny) Ore-sama Ouji 2 Kaime No Hajimete No Koi (Wahh cute :3) It's Not Like That, Darling Chokotto H na Koimonogatari Ouji to Ken Koi ni Ochiru HIKITATEYAKU NO KOI Baby Blue (Interesting, unique) Yume no Tsuzuki Atsu Atsu Trattoria I Revo Ice-Revolution Amber by Night Running Through the City in the Sunset Ren ai Saishuuchiten (Awh, good ^^) Oshiete Natsu (Cute ^^) Chekera (Cuuute smile ) Suriipingu Biyuutei wa Nemurenai (Loved this) Shounen Aromatic (Woo, unique, loved it) Sore wa Nigai Chocolate That Summer (Sweet &3) Mugen Spiral Lovesick (Loved this smile ) Koyoi Oto Furu Sora no Shita (very cute ^^) Tenshi no Hitsugi Eikoku Kizoku Goyoutashi (all cute one-shots ^^) Majo to Yajuu (VERYY super sweet &3) Zenbu Chodai (Super sweet :3) Wanted (WOO awesome smile ) Blood+ A (Love this anime/manga) Onegai Sensei/Altaira's Love Letter/The Boy in the Sleeping Country (all very cute smile ) Inchou no Himegoto Tonari no Sugoshin Renai Kyoushuujo/Unfinished Love Song (Loved them both, so cute! biggrin ) Blood+ (LOVE ITTTTTT so much better than anime) Fairy Heart (very nice) Zutto Suki Datta Kuse ni Emma and the Earl (Sweet) Shiawase Kissa Sanchoume (fave....&3 Love it so much, sad it ended) Hana ni Arashi (very sweet smile &3) 18 Diary/17s Bible/Looking For the Right Star Blossomed Flower (Cute smile ) Faster than a Kiss (Favorite &3) 3 Years Boku ni Natta Watashi Boku wa Ookami (Hilarious and cute, loved it &3) Kimi ga Naita Hi (So touching ;~ wink 14R Akuma ga Hallelujah (Very cute!!) Amai Yajuu Anta Nanka Daikirai Zero Count Kiss Hug (very sweet) Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (Tear jerker..) Annarasumanara Kindan no Koi wo Shiyou Hard na Choukyoushi Akuma de Koibito Koe no Katachi (The feels are strong with this one) An Officer and a Princess Boku no Kan de Bansan O (wonderful one shot &3) Yoroshiku Master (Loved it, crap ending though) Half and Half (Kind of weird but interesting) Kisu, Shite, ii desu ka (very cute) Princess to Konyaku Itoshiki Bodyguard Hana to Himegimi to Akuma no Vivian (lovely one shot) Adele to Darius Dive in the Vampire Bund Youth Gone Wild Another Kingdom Honey na Koto Houkago x Ponytail (Love it, a favorite &3) Hyouketsu Kiss Mate After Friend Motto Itte B-Gata Kareshi no Aishikata Ookami Shounen (Super cute, love the style) Rinjin wa Chou (Loved it &3) Absolute Witch (Amazing..) Tenshi Banka ja Nai (Wonderful &3) Tennenkei Ouji Complex Mashikaku Rock Hatsukoi Kouho Koi wa Beniiro Diamond Dust (Very touching, super crying..) Yesterday, Yes a Day Sugar Addiction Hokori I Am Currently Living With a Bear Heart Assassin (So cute) Muku na Princess Love Allergen (So funny and great :3) Power Hana Meguri Goyou! Dont Cry Girl Ryuu no Moriuta Candy Life Love in the Mask (Very good) Ai ga Areba li Noda (A favorite) Kiss made no Kyori (love it) Bloodhound Hot Blooded Woman (Great) Aoki Umi no Toraware Hime (Loved it) Atashi no Banbi Boukyaku no Shirushi to Hime Hiiro no Isu (great...touching and great &3) Akuma de Sourou Venus ni Arazu Unmei no Oaite wa Melody Drifting in the Rain Black Jack no Yuuwaku Fly High! Fall in Love Like A Comic Nemunoki no Geshukusou Oishii Study Shinigami Hime no Saikon (Favorite <3)
PandaAnne · Sat Aug 21, 2010 @ 01:08am · 0 Comments |
|
|
|
|
|